RUSHING

Name School Att. Yds.

Shamil Diaz Gr. Lawrence 88 761

Josh Ramos Andover 104 652

Jack MacInnis Pinkerton 58 533

Josh Maroun Salem 80 511

Riley Mulvey Salem 54 378

Connor Bryant Methuen 57 375

Austin Senfleben Pentucket 33 374

Maleek DeJesus Gr. Lawrence 57 364

Zach Bergeron Methuen 56 360

Jabari Baptiste Haverhill 55 340

Gianni Vargas Lawrence 47 340

Freddy Gabin North Andover 60 321

Zach Cardoso Sanborn 50 268

Ayden Pereira Central 49 252

AJ Espinal Whittier 46 241

Joe Iannalfo Whittier 31 224

Jack Albert Pinkerton 23 220

Mark Kassis Central 37 205

Jarrod St. Jean Sanborn 39 197

Brandon Wall Salem 39 191

Matt Muise Pelham 42 189

Dominick Pallaria Timberlane 49 189

Tavante Thornton Sanborn 25 181

Riley Desmarias Windham 39 175

Will Schimoeller North Andover 29 165

Kareem Coleman Methuen 15 164

Charlie Katin Pelham 43 161

David Clark Pinkerton 27 155

Rocky Heres Windham 41 154

Jake Herrling Pelham 20 136

Bobby DiCicco Windham 23 133

John Manzi Brooks 34 132

Scott Brown Andover 21 131

Colby Travis Pelham 25 131

Brady Day Pinkerton 18 126

Jacob Tamayo Lawrence 29 111

PASSING

Name School Att. Comp. Yds. TDs

Ayden Pereira Central 45 79 767 8

Jacob Tamayo Lawrence 44 82 710 5

Victor Harrington Andover 48 99 666 5

Peter Cleary Pentucket 36 52 460 9

Ian Hoey Pelham 28 54 440 7

Brady Skafas Haverhill 38 76 439 3

Connor Bryan Methuen 35 51 438 2

Shamil Diaz Gr. Lawrence 36 76 435 5

Jared Morrison Timberlane 40 112 416 1

Jeff Potvin Pinkerton 16 33 380 4

Will Schimoeller North Andover 20 48 347 4

RECEIVING

Name School Rec. Yds.

Manny Lara Lawrence 20 355

Kareem Coleman Methuen 18 289

Nick Donatio Central 12 253

Teyson McGee Haverhill 18 237

Robert Olson Timberlane 19 233

Jake Etter Pentucket 15 221

Michael Slayton Andover 14 220

Isaias Richards Lawrence 9 207

Charlie Katin Pelham 11 178

Alvin Torres Gr. Lawrence 9 163

Kelvin Davila Andover 16 152

Mark Ciccarelli Central 10 150

Cam Lovett Timberlane 11 140

Colby Travis Pelham 9 131

Keegan O’Keefe Pentucket 5 118

Jayden Johnson 10 117

Joe DaSilva Windham 3 113

Josh Ramos Andover 8 107

Chris Tineo Gr. Lawrence 9 102

JJ Mercuri Central 5 95 19.0

TOUCHDOWNS

Name School TDs

Josh Ramos Andover 11

Josh Maroun Salem 8

Ayden Pereira Central 6

Shamil Diaz Gr. Lawrence 6

Kareem Coleman Methuen 6

Connor Bryant Methuen 5

Freddy Gabin North Andover 5

Keegan O’Keefe Pentucket 5

Jack MacInnis Pinkerton 5

Riley Mulvey Salem 5

KICKING

Name School Extra Points Field Goals (longest)

Aiden Tierney Pentucket 15 0

Brandon Roy Pinkerton 14 2 (38)

Nick Mazzie Central Catholic 12 1 (38)

Jacob Brady Salem 12 1 (34)

Shamus Florio Andover 11 3 (37)

Jake Herrling Pelham 11 0

Kevin Matul Gr. Lawrence 8 3 (35)

Adam Burke Windham 8 1 (23)

Michael Giangregorio Timberlane 7 0

Jakob Wimmer Haverhill 6 0

Seth DiSalvo North Andover 5 0

Bryan Jacinto Methuen 4 0

Evan Burke Sanborn 4 1 (23)

Brandon Mondesir Methuen 3 0

Conor Moses Andover 1 0

Ollie Sores Sanborn 1 0

Joe Spero Haverhill 0 1 (28)

Recommended for you