100 METERS

Jerimil German, Lawrence, 10.74, all-time area record; Sean Glass, Haverhill, 10.93, 8th all-time; Kareem Hill, Phillips, 11.05; Conor Seleny, Pinkerton, 11.05; Trevor Nassar, North Andover, 11.16; Ryan Dennehy, Andover, 11.17; Quinn Cerami, Windham, 11.34; Riley Mulvey, Salem, 11.40; Matt Garafano, Windham, 11.41; Crisdaury Ayala, Whittier, 11.41; Dom Tritto, Central, 11.42

200 METERS

Sean Glass, Haverhill, 21.88, 3rd all-time; Kareem Hill, Phillips, 22.12, 10th all-time; Conor Seleny, Pinkerton, 22.36, 18th all-time; Trevor Nassar, North Andover, 22.82; Jerimil German, Lawrence, 22.95; Quinn Cerami, Windham, 23.03; D.J. Cunningham, Haverhill, 23.11; John Brooks, Pinkerton, 23.11

400 METERS

Stanley Hanci, Methuen, 49.20, 6th all-time; Hayden Makarow, Haverhill, 49.60, 14th all-time; Trevor Nassar, North Andover, 49.99, 20th all-time; Sean Glass, Haverhill, 51.40; Matt Chicko, North Andover, 51.57; Evan Mills, Central, 51.57; Peter Coufos, North Andover, 51.68; Roan Marcano, Methuen, 51.70; Peter Martel, North Andover, 52.05

800 METERS

Alex Fleury, Phillips/North Andover, 1:52.43, all-time area record; Zach Plaza, Pinkerton, 1:55.78, tied 18th all-time; Keith May, Haverhill, 1:56.08, 25th all-time; James Pothier, Central, 1:58.34; Owen Glover, Phillips/Andover, 1:58.41; Peter Lopata, Pentucket, 1:58.61; Eric Salvo, Methuen, 1:59.54; Brian Voke, North Andover, 1:59.78; Matt Chicko, North Andover, 2:00.15

MILE

Alex Fleury, Phillips/North Andover, 4:08.32, all-time area record; Peter Lopata, Pentucket, 4:18.01, 13th all-time; James Pothier, Central, 4:25.68; Brian Voke, North Andover, 4:31.17; Joe Gagnon, Pinkerton, 4:32.27 (4:30.70, 1,600); Luke Brennan, Pinkerton, 4:32.55 (4:30.98, 1,600); Ethan Desmaris, Pinkerton, 4:35.74 (4:34.15, 1,600); Will Coppola, Pentucket, 4:36.20

2-MILE

Joe Gagnon, Pinkerton, 9:30.68 (9:27.39, 3,200); Luke Brennan, Pinkerton, 9:32.64 (9:29.34, 3,200); Alex Fleury, Phillips/North Andover, 9:39.27 (8:56.51, 3,000); Sean Holden, Salem, 10:00.24 (9:56.78, 3,200); Matt Giannasca, Central, 10:09.19; Sam Flint, Methuen, 10:11.04; Rohan Rai, 10:18.06 (10:15.03, 3,200); Xavier Metivier, Methuen, 10:19.61

110-METER HURDLES

A.J. Caggianelli, Central, 14.30, 4th all-time; Adam Spencer, Pinkerton, 14.35, tied 5th all-time; Dimetri Morris, Central, 14.41, 7th all-time; Jack Clohisy, Pentucket, 14.64, 12th all-time; Alec Pascoe, Andover, 14.78, 21st all-time; Jordany Volquez, Lawrence, 14.90, 22nd all-time; John Elie, Pelham, 14.92; Alex Suarez, Lawrence, 14.98; Conor Seleny, Pinkerton, 15.50

300-METER HURDLES

Adam Spencer, Pinkerton, 39.26, 8th all-time; Conor Seleny, Pinkerton, 39.49, 10th all-time; John Elie, Pelham, 39.66, 14th all-time; Alec Pascoe, Andover, 40.97; Roan Marcano, Methuen, 41.42; Alexander Schimmel, Phillips, 42.16; Anthony Farmer, Timberlane, 42.52

400-METER HURDLES

Roan Marcano, Methuen, 53.96, 2nd all-time; Joey Howshan, Central, 55.25, 4th all-time; Jack Clohisy, Pentucket, 56.41, 11th all-time; Alex Suarez, Lawrence, 57.01, 14th all-time; Conor Seleny, Pinkerton, 57.38, 18th all-time; Matt Chicko, North Andover, 58.03, 21st all-time; Alec Pascoe, Andover, 58.14, 24th all-time

LONG JUMP

Tyler Glendon, North Andover, 22-3.25, 16th all-time; Eddie Gonzalez, Lawrence, 21-7.5; Alex Suarez, Lawrence, 21-7; Jack Drake, Andover, 21-6; D.J. Cunningham, Haverhill, 21-6; William Godbout, Phillips, 21-2; Roan Marcano, Methuen, 21-0; Isaac Frederique, Methuen, 21-0; James Sorenson, Central, 20-11.75

HIGH JUMP

Dom Tritto, Central, 6-4; Michael Makiej, Andover, 6-4; Andy Robie, North Andover, 6-2; Roan Marcano, Methuen, 6-2; Jack Drake, Andover, 6-0; Stanley Hanci, Methuen, 6-0; Jeyis Gomez, Central, 6-0; Evan Mills, Central, 6-0

TRIPLE JUMP

Eddie Gonzalez, Lawrence, 44-10.5; Joron Harrell, Pinkerton, 44-6.75; Evan Mills, Central, 43-10; Roan Marcano, Methuen, 42-3.25; A.J. Caggianelli, Central, 42-2.25; Isaac Frederique, Methuen, 41-3.5; Alex Suarez, Lawrence, 41-0; Stanley Hanci, Methuen, 40-11

POLE VAULT

Matt Campbell, Andover, 12-0; Eduardo Rosario, Lawrence, 11-6; Peter Martel, North Andover, 11-6; Max Lussier, Sanborn, 11-0; Zachary Peng, Phillips, 11-0; Abhinav Tadikonda, Phillips/Andover, 11-0; Evan Mills, Central, 11-0

SHOT PUT

Beau Bernadeau, North Andover, 52-7; Dan Blatman, Andover, 49-9; A.J. Caggianelli, Central, 48-10.5; Timmer Verhaegh, Phillips, 47-1.75; Owen Gormley, Salem, 47-1.5; Brandon Grundy, Haverhill, 46-11.5; Josh Rousseau, Whittier, 46-11; Owen Snively, Sanborn, 46-4.75

DISCUS

Evan Saindon, North Andover, 141-0; Josh Rousseau, Whittier, 140-0; Timmer Verhaegh, Phillips, 139-1; Beau Bernadeau, North Andover, 136-3; Leo Lopez, Central, 133-1; Jameson Summerfield, Salem, 132-3; Jaryd Plante, Whittier, 129-4; Jake Dalton, Andover, 125-11; Brandon Grundy, Haverhill, 123-4

JAVELIN

Lewy Baez-Troncoso, Central, 174-10; Brendan Cesati, Central, 165-9; Liu Rothschild, Phillips, 152-7; Will Gossman, North Andover, 152-5; Kevin Bartose, Timberlane, 152-1; Austin Kalinowski, Sanborn, 150-0; Dan Cameron, Andover, 146-1

DECATHLON

Roan Marcano, Methuen, 6,275, all-time area leader; Evan Mills, Central, 5,920; Alex Suarez, Lawrence, 5,646; James Sorenson, Central, 5,548; Eddie Gonzalez, Lawrence, 5,399; Jack Clohisy, Pentucket, 5,204

PENTATHLON

Alex Suarez, Lawrence, 3,185; Evan Mills, Central, 3,003; A.J. Caggianelli, Central, 2,918; Jack Clohisy, Pentucket, 2,873; James Sorenson, Central, 2,745; Eddie Gonzalez, Lawrence, 2,621

4x100 RELAY

Pinkerton (John Brooks, Conor Seleny, Patrick Cotnoir, Adam Spencer) 43.01; 11th all-time; Lawrence 43.05, tied 14th all-time; North Andover, 43.27, 19th all-time; Phillips, 43.29; Windham, 43.77; Central, 43.85; Haverhill, 44.57

4x400 RELAY

North Andover (Peter Coufos, Brian Voke, Matt Chicko, Trevor Nassar) 3:25.08, tied 20th all-time; Central, 3:25.77, 22nd all-time; Methuen, 3:25.87, 23rd all-time; Phillips, 3:26.24; Haverhill, 3:27.35; Pinkerton 3:27.95; Methuen, 3:28.53

4x800 RELAY

North Andover (Matt Chicko, Jack Bicksler, Brian Voke, Leniel Veguilla) 8:03.01; Pinkerton, 8:12.10; Pentucket, 8:14.04; Windham, 8:24.08; Salem, 8:30.02