100 METERS

Delia Barbanti, Andover, 12.36, 4th all-time; Trinity Tapper, North Andover, 12.39, 5th all-time; Autumn Aronofsky, Salem, 12.40, 6th all-time; Victoria Kadiri, Phillips, 12.69, 25th all-time; Jodi Parrott, Andover, 12.73, tied 26th all-time; Ava Nassar, North Andover, 12.79; Catherine Schwartz, Whittier, 12.95; Emily Rubio, Pentucket, 12.96

200 METERS

Delia Barbanti, Andover, 25.31, 7th all-time; Lillie Cooper, Phillips, 26.46; Amelia Graves, Pinkerton, 26.48; Syeira Campbell, Pentucket, 26.52; Gwenyth Dahlinger, Pelham, 26.55; Trinity Tapper, North Andover, 26.59; Sarah Padellaro, Timberlane, 26.84; Katharine Duren, Central, 26.93; Victoria Kadiri, Phillips, 27.04

400 METERS

Syeira Campbell, Pentucket, 57.18, 5th all-time; Autumn Aronofsky, Salem, 57.28, 7th all-time; Lillie Cooper, Phillips, 58.52, 19th all-time; Sarah Padellaro, Timberlane, 59.27; Julianna Kennedy Andover, 60.01; Courtney Dalke, North Andover, 60.89; Athalia Esty, Phillips/Andover, 61.25; Macy Graves, Pinkerton, 61.26; Delani Dorsey, Haverhill, 61.58

800 METERS

Sara Fragione, Methuen, 2:16.07, 5th all-time; Silvia Caddell, Salem, 2:17.38, 9th all-time; Delani Dorsey, Haverhill, 2:18.54, 20th all-time; Macy Graves, Pinkerton, 2:20.40; Emma Griffin, Andover, 2:22.26; Abby Mastromonaco, North Andover, 2:23.33; Aisling Callahan, North Andover, 2:23.52; Katherine Sullivan, North Andover, 2:24.02

MILE

Avery Scully, Sanborn, 5:12.44 (5:10.64, 1,600), 27th all-time; Abby Mastromonaco, North Andover, 5:16.41; Phoebe Rubio, Pentucket, 5:19.68; Gabby DeRoche, Haverhill, 5:22.63; Nicole Major, Andover, 5:25.03; Meghan Cross, Pinkerton, 5:27.80; Sara Fragione, Methuen, 5:29.51; Leyla Kvaternik, North Andover, 5:30.29

2-MILE

Meghan Cross, Pinkerton, 11:17.21 (11:13.30, 3,200); Avery Scully, Sanborn 11:25.62 (11:21.67, 3,200); Leyla Kvaternik, North Andover, 11:34.72; Nicole Major, Andover, 11:38.32; Abby Mastromonaco, North Andover, 11:59.73; Kelsey Seamans, Central, 12:11.92; Gabby DeRoche, Haverhill, 12:15.61; Janessa Nault, Central, 12:27.13

100-METER HURDLES

Katharine Duren, Central, 14.23, all-time area record; Jayla Kitchings, Haverhill, 14.76, 4th all-time; Jodi Parrott, Andover, 14.80, tied 5th all-time; Myra Bhathena, Phillips/Andover, 15.28, 12th all-time; Tessa Conrardy, Phillips, 15.48, tied 15th all-time; Katya Rojco, Salem, 15.66, tied 22nd all-time; Madi Krohto, Pentucket, 15.72; Kassie Brink, Andover, 16.08; Sarah Lavery, North Andover, 16.09

300-METER HURDLES

Amelia Graves, Pinkerton, 45.83, tied 12th all-time; Katya Rojco, Salem, 45.94, 14th all-time; Tessa Conrardy, Phillips, 46.39, tied 19th all-time; Myra Bhathena, Phillips/Andover, 46.55; Megan O’Brien, Pinkerton, 46.67; Emma Joel, Andover, 49.11

400-METER HURDLES

Carla Bouchrouche, Central, 65.23, 5th all-time; Amelia Graves, Pinkerton, 68.38; Deangeliz Urena, Methuen, 70.28; Meghan Dellea, Haverhill, 72.32; Megan Dellea, Haverhill, 71.23

LONG JUMP

Jodi Parrott, Andover, 20-3, all-time area record; Jayla Kitchings, Haverhill, 18-10, 4th all-time; Rachel Brimmer, North Andover, 18-8, tied 5th all-time; Trinity Tapper, North Andover, 18-4, 8th all-time; Ava Nassar, North Andover, 18-1; 11th all-time; Emma Martin, North Andover, 18-0.5, 12th all-time; Emily Rubio, Pentucket, 17-10.75, 16th all-time

HIGH JUMP

Sarah Lavery, North Andover, 5-8, 3rd all-time; Emily Rubio, Pentucket, 5-2.25; Madi Krohto, Pentucket, 5-2; Emily Lesburt, Pinkerton, 5-2; Carolina Weatherall, Phillips, 5-0; Jodi Parrott, Andover, 5-0; Alessandra Antonelli, North Andover, 5-0; Taylor Sawyer, Windham, 5-0; Hannah Ehlers, Sanborn, 5-0; Hannah Powers, Andover, 5-0

TRIPLE JUMP

Rachel Brimmer, North Andover, 37-3, 7th all-time; Katharine Duren, Central, 35-9; Emma Martin, North Andover, 35-8; Melanie Cheung, Phillips, 35-6.75; Kaylen LaChapelle, Sanborn, 35-4.25; Kassie Brink, Andover, 34-11; Shannon Carroll, Central, 34-7.5; Kiera Suh, Phillips/Andover, 34-3.25

POLE VAULT

Olivia Foster, Andover, 9-6; Jane Freund, North Andover, 9-0; Julia Sergeant, Andover, 8-6; Hannah Monahan, Windham, 8-1

SHOT PUT

Emily DeMinico, Central, 35-4.75; Victoria Kadiri, Phillips, 34-3.5; Becca Olsen, Sanborn, 34-2.5; Abygaelle Silien, Methuen, 34-1.5; Emily Grant, North Andover, 33-10.5; Geraldine Gomez-Mendez, Methuen, 33-1; Molly Savory, North Andover, 32-6

DISCUS

Serena Liu, Phillips, 105-7; Adrianna Buccieri, Pinkerton, 101-9; Becca Olsen, Sanborn, 101-5; Emily Grant, North Andover, 101-1; Caitlin Byrne, North Andover, 99-3; Mackenzie Guthrie, North Andover, 98-10; Geraldine Gomez-Mendez, Methuen, 97-6; Ellie Morris, Sanborn, 95-11; Abygaelle Silien, Methuen, 95-3

JAVELIN

Laura Olson, Andover, 117-7, 16th all-time; Courtney Collibee, Central, 117-0, 19th all-time; Amelia Graves, Pinkerton, 115-7; Emily DeMinico, Central, 109-7; Serena Liu, Phillips, 108-6; Hannah Frazier, Pinkerton, 104-10; Samantha Franks, Pinkerton, 104-8; Monet Rodriguez, Lawrence, 99-7; Kaley Enright, Pentucket, 98-3

HEPTATHLON

Madi Krohto, Pentucket, 3,552, 20th all-time; Kinneal Dickens, Pentucket, 2,934

PENTATHLON

Katharine Duren, Central, 2,777; Carla Bouchrouche, Central, 2,576; Emily Rubio, Pentucket, 2,561; Megan Dellea, Haverhill, 2,237; Emma Martin, North Andover, 2,169

4x100 RELAY

North Andover (Rachel Brimmer, Ava Nassar, Angie Coa, Trinity Tapper) 49.03, 6th all-time; Phillips, 50.16; Pinkerton, 50.24; Andover, 50.34; Windham, 50.59; Haverhill, 50.73; Pentucket, 52.14

4x400 RELAY

Salem (Autumn Aronofsky, Leeza Vazquez, Silvia Caddell, Katya Rojco) 4:01.42, 11th all-time; Pinkerton, 4:02.52, 16th all-time; Phillips, 4:02.61, 17th all-time; Andover, 4:05.45; Central, 4:11.10; Methuen, 4:11.68; Pentucket, 4:16.96

4x800 RELAY

North Andover (Courtney Dalke, Katie Sullivan, Aisling Callahan, Abby Mastromonaco) 9:27.30, 3rd all-time; Andover, 9:38.03, 14th all-time; Haverhill, 9:54.76; Salem 10:04.63; Windham, 10:28.28; Pinkerton, 10:32.13; Methuen, 10:32.64

WHIRLAWAY HONOR ROLL

The Whirlaway Track Honor Roll is compiled by Michael Muldoon. E-mail corrections to him at mmuldoon@eagletribune.com.